Monday Afternoon League

MONDAY MENS AFTERNOON FIXTURES 2019 / 2020
12 pm – 2 pm 2 pm – 4 pm 4 pm – 6 pm
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3 Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6 Notes
23-Sep 18 x 17 2 x 12 6 x 10 11 x 4 5 x 16 15 x 7 3 x 13 8 x 1 9 x 14
30-Sep 10 x 17 12 x 18 1 x 6 3 x 15 14 x 8 13 x 9 4 x 2 16 x 11 7 x 5
07-Oct 11 x 7 8 x 13 5 x 3 2 x 16 17 x 1 18 x 10 9 x 15 6 x 14 12 x 4
14-Oct 3 x 11 7 x 2 13 x 6 9 x 5 4 x 18 15 x 8 16 x 12 1 x 10 14 x 17
21-Oct 4 x 16 10 x 14 12 x 7 17 x 13 6 x 15 18 x 1 2 x 3 11 x 9 8 x 5
28-Oct 8 x 11 9 x 2 15 x 17 3 x 12 14 x 1 16 x 18 7 x 4 13 x 10 5 x 6
04-Nov 16 x 7 1 x 13 4 x 3 17 x 5 6 x 11 10 x 15 18 x 14 12 x 9 2 x 8
11-Nov 8 x 12 15 x 1 7 x 18 13 x 14 5 x 10 9 x 4 3 x 16 11 x 17 6 x 2
18-Nov 17 x 2 10 x 11 16 x 9 12 x 6 7 x 3 4 x 8 1 x 5 14 x 15 18 x 13
25-Nov 15 x 13 6 x 4 5 x 14 8 x 16 17 x 12 2 x 10 9 x 7 3 x 18 11 x 1
02-Dec 1 x 2 10 x 12 3 x 9 18 x 15 7 x 8 13 x 5 14 x 11 16 x 6 4 x 17
09-Dec 6 x 7 9 x 18 2 x 14 17 x 16 11 x 13 10 x 4 8 x 3 12 x 1 5 x 15
16-Dec 9 x 8 1 x 4 16 x 10 15 x 11 18 x 5 7 x 17 13 x 2 14 x 12 3 x 6
23-Dec No Fixtures
30-Dec No Fixtures
06-Jan 17 x 3 1 x 16 4 x 14 10 x 7 12 x 13 8 x 18 11 x 5 6 x 9 2 x 15
13-Jan 14 x 16 18 x 11 8 x 6 5 x 2 15 x 12 3 x 10 9 x 17 13 x 4 7 x 1
20-Jan 6 x 18 2 x 11 17 x 8 1 x 3 14 x 7 12 x 5 4 x 15 16 x 13 10 x 9
27-Jan 5 x 4 15 x 16 13 x 7 9 x 1 8 x 10 18 x 2 11 x 12 3 x 14 6 x 17
03-Feb 18 x 15 14 x 6 5 x 17 3 x 12 2 x 1 10 x 4 8 x 16 11 x 7 9 x 13
10-Feb 2 x 3 16 x 4 7 x 8 13 x 11 12 x 5 17 x 14 15 x 10 6 x 18 1 x 9
17-Feb 15 x 6 10 x 16 14 x 12 9 x 3 18 x 17 5 x 2 8 x 13 4 x 7 11 x 1
24-Feb 17 x 5 1 x 8 6 x 10 7 x 16 13 x 4 3 x 11 12 x 18 2 x 14 9 x 15
02-Mar 14 x 9 18 x 2 11 x 5 8 x 3 16 x 13 10 x 7 6 x 17 15 x 12 4 x 1
09-Mar 13 x 7 12 x 6 2 x 15 1 x 16 3 x 4 17 x 10 9 x 18 5 x 8 11 x 14
16-Mar 18 x 11 8 x 14 16 x 3 4 x 5 15 x 9 7 x 1 10 x 13 6 x 2 17 x 12
23-Mar 12 x 10 3 x 7 1 x 13 9 x 6 2 x 17 5 x 16 11 x 15 14 x 4 8 x 18
30-Mar 10 x 1 13 x 3 4 x 18 15 x 8 6 x 11 16 x 14 12 x 2 17 x 9 7 x 5
06-Apr 11 x 17 2 x 10 9 x 12 5 x 13 14 x 7 3 x 1 8 x 6 18 x 16 4 x 15
  1 – SNAPPERS   2 – CORSAIRS   3 – ST PETERS   4 – CRUSADERS   5 – CAVALIERS     6 – RHIWBINA REJECTS
  7 – W.H.O   8 – TEAM CARGO   9 – ST JOSEPHS 10 – PETERSTON 11 – THE CELTS   12 – WICKERS WORLD
  13 – ST BRIDES 14 – HUMBUGS 15 – ‘A’ TEAM 16 – BANDITS 17 – MACKS MARAUDERS   18 – APPRENTICES